1992/93 Players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Kevin Miller GK22220000
John Hodge19181006
Jon Brown18180010
Scott Hiley17170003
Ronnie Jepson16160005
Steve Moran151320010
Peter Whiston14140012
Tom Kelly13130002
Andy Cook13130002
Scott Daniels13130012
Kevin Bond13121000
Danny Bailey12120000
David Cooper1192000
Andy Harris1082001
Eamonn Collins990001
Eamonn Dolan963003
Alan Tonge990000
Steve Williams651000
Jim McIntyre651000
Jason Minett550001
Martin Phillips404000
Stuart Storer440002
Chris White440000
Toby Redwood312000
Joe Gallen330000
Gary Chapman321000
Richard Evans220001
Craig Taylor220000
Vince O’Keefe GK110000