1992/93 Players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Kevin Miller GK24240000
John Hodge21201007
Jon Brown20200010
Scott Hiley18180003
Ronnie Jepson18180005
Steve Moran171520011
Peter Whiston15150012
Tom Kelly14140002
Andy Cook14140002
Scott Daniels14140012
Danny Bailey13130000
Kevin Bond13121000
Andy Harris1293001
David Cooper12102000
Eamonn Collins1091001
Eamonn Dolan1064003
Alan Tonge10100000
Jim McIntyre761000
Steve Williams651000
Jason Minett660001
Martin Phillips404000
Stuart Storer440002
Toby Redwood422000
Chris White440000
Joe Gallen330000
Gary Chapman321000
Richard Evans220001
Craig Taylor220000
Vince O’Keefe GK110000