2020/21 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subUnused subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jack Sparkes4430144404
Jake Taylor443680306
Archie Collins434300104
Matt Jay4242031019
Josh Key423571102
Ryan Bowman4139203113
Pierce Sweeney362972602
Joel Randall3629702010
Jake Caprice3417176000
Ben Seymour3311227003
Tom Parkes302827311
Lewis Page292452200
Nigel Atangana29131610302
Alex Hartridge292187112
Jökull Andrésson262600000
Rory McArdle2522316201
Randell Williams252231003
Nicky Law238154103
Alex Fisher1651121001
Robbie Willmot13850201
Jonny Maxted1212013100
Lewis Ward101007000
Nicky Ajose9365001
Harry Kite7528002
Will Dean6605000
Jordan Dyer4224000
Nelson Iseguan1101000
Louis Morison1012000
Cheick Diabate1012000
Lewis Wilson1010000
Harry Lee – GK00028000
Sam Stubbs0000000
James Dodd0000000
Noah Smerdon0001000
Jack Arthur – GK0000000