2020/21 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subUnused subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jack Sparkes5032184504
Jake Taylor504280506
Archie Collins494900304
Matt Jay4847131020
Josh Key484081202
Ryan Bowman4744304114
Pierce Sweeney423482603
Jake Caprice3918217000
Ben Seymour3912277003
Joel Randall3629702010
Lewis Page342953300
Alex Hartridge342597212
Nigel Atangana33151812302
Tom Parkes333038411
Jökull Andrésson323200000
Randell Williams312651004
Rory McArdle2724319201
Nicky Law238154103
Alex Fisher2051521002
Robbie Willmot181350301
Jonny Maxted1212018100
Lewis Ward101007000
Nicky Ajose9365001
Harry Kite7529002
Will Dean6605000
Jordan Dyer4224000
Nelson Iseguan1101000
Louis Morison1012000
Cheick Diabate1012000
Lewis Wilson1010000
Harry Lee – GK00029000
Sam Stubbs0000000
James Dodd0000000
Noah Smerdon0001000
Jack Arthur – GK0000000