2020/21 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jake Taylor26215206
Joel Randall26224208
Jack Sparkes24177301
Ryan Bowman24231109
Archie Collins23230002
Matt Jay222201011
Josh Key22202102
Randell Williams20191003
Pierce Sweeney19163400
Nicky Law19613103
Tom Parkes18180201
Jake Caprice1798000
Alex Hartridge1376002
Ben Seymour1349002
Rory McArdle13121100
Nigel Atangana1266202
Lewis Page11110000
Lewis Ward10100000
Alex Fisher945001
Jonny Maxted990000
Jökull Andrésson990000
Nicky Ajose936001
Will Dean660000
Harry Kite550002
Jordan Dyer321000
Nelson Iseguan110000
Louis Morison101000
Cheick Diabate101000
Lewis Wilson101000
James Dodd000000
Noah Smerdon000000
Jack Arthur – GK000000
Harry Lee – GK000000