1994/95 players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Mark Cooper46379207
Jon Richardson44440002
Jason Minett44440202
Mark Gavin43430002
Jon Brown43376203
Mark Came35350201
Peter Fox GK34340000
Michele Cecere343310015
Russell Coughlin29272000
Stuart Storer28262002
Anthony Thirlby28226001
Martin Phillips26197002
Colin Anderson22220001
Ronnie Robinson21192200
Danny Bailey20200001
Richard Pears20128001
Rob Turner15141002
David Cooper14140100
Trevor Morgan1257002
Gary Rice1275100
Scott Daniels11101000
Andy Woodman GK11110020
Mike Barrett GK440000
Ross Bellotti GK312000
Michael Ross211000
Matthew Hare110000
Steve Wigley000000
Phil Noon GK000000