2001/02 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Alex Watson48471600
Andy Roscoe42393408
Christian Roberts413839110
Chris Curran41392701
Kwame Ampadu40373510
Graeme Power40391801
Steve Flack4029111005
Arjan Van Heusden GK38380000
Barry McConnell36333012
Geoff Breslan362214202
Graeme Tomlinson36288306
Martin Barlow34304400
Glenn Cronin33249800
Sean McCarthy28208416
Paul Buckle28226311
Jamie Campbell20173101
Jay Richardson19514100
Neil Whitworth17143110
Gary Birch16610100
Paul Read16313000
Stuart Fraser GK12102000
Mark Burrows853100
Dylan Kerr660201
Les Afful303100
Reinier Moor202000
Shaun Goff220100
Lee Zabek220000
Cherif Diallo202000
Matthew Gregg GK220000
Marcus Gross110000
Andy Walker GK110000
Stuart Elliott101000
James Mudge000000
Nathan Murphy GK000000