2019/20 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Pierce Sweeney36342402
Ryan Bowman353147011
Jake Taylor33267212
Randell Williams33285303
Aaron Martin33285502
Archie Collins33312400
Lee Martin32239106
Tom Parkes30246411
Nicky Law28262207
Dean Moxey26233102
Jonny Maxted24240000
Jack Sparkes23212510
Ben Seymour21912000
Nigel Atangana20146112
Jayden Richardson18135000
Alex Fisher1899103
Matt Jay17134206
Lewis Ward13130000
Craig Woodman1293000
Nicky Ajose972003
Jordan Tillson853301
Ben Chrisene505000
Joel Randall532002
Gary Warren431100
Will Dean321100
Jordan Dyer220000
Alex Hartridge220000
Dino Visser220000
Josh Key211000
Lee Holmes101000
Harry Kite110000
Brennan Dickenson110000
Robbie Cundy000000
Noah Smerdon000000
Jonathan Forte000000
James Dodd000000