2019/20 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Pierce Sweeney14131102
Jake Taylor13121201
Archie Collins13130100
Lee Martin1394102
Randell Williams13103100
Ryan Bowman13121205
Aaron Martin1293101
Tom Parkes1183000
Lewis Ward11110000
Nicky Law11110004
Dean Moxey11110101
Jack Sparkes10100200
Alex Fisher936000
Matt Jay752003
Ben Seymour642000
Craig Woodman642000
Jayden Richardson642000
Nicky Ajose541001
Jonny Maxted440000
Ben Chrisene303000
Gary Warren321100
Jordan Tillson330100
Nigel Atangana312000
Josh Key101000
Will Dean110100
Jonathan Forte000000
Lee Holmes000000
Joel Randall000000
Robbie Cundy000000
Harry Kite000000
Noah Smerdon000000
Alex Hartridge000000
James Dodd000000
Jordan Dyer000000
Dino Visser000000