2019/20 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Pierce Sweeney44422503
Ryan Bowman433948013
Randell Williams42357305
Aaron Martin41365602
Archie Collins41374401
Jake Taylor39309213
Tom Parkes37316412
Lee Martin362610206
Nicky Law35314207
Dean Moxey30264202
Nigel Atangana28226112
Jonny Maxted25250000
Jayden Richardson25169001
Alex Fisher231013203
Jack Sparkes23212510
Ben Seymour22913000
Lewis Ward21210000
Matt Jay21165208
Nicky Ajose16133005
Craig Woodman1293000
Brennan Dickenson972202
Jordan Tillson853301
Joel Randall642002
Gary Warren541200
Ben Chrisene505000
Jordan Dyer330000
Will Dean321100
Josh Key211000
Alex Hartridge220000
Dino Visser220000
Harry Kite220000
Lee Holmes101000
Robbie Cundy000000
Jared Thompson – GK000000
Noah Smerdon000000
Jonathan Forte000000
James Dodd000000
Jack Arthur – GK000000