2019/20 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Pierce Sweeney48453503
Ryan Bowman4743410015
Randell Williams46397305
Aaron Martin45405703
Archie Collins45396401
Jake Taylor433310213
Tom Parkes40328412
Nicky Law39354307
Lee Martin372710206
Dean Moxey33294212
Nigel Atangana32257112
Jayden Richardson28199102
Jonny Maxted27270000
Alex Fisher261214203
Jack Sparkes25223510
Lewis Ward23230000
Matt Jay23176208
Ben Seymour23914000
Nicky Ajose16133005
Brennan Dickenson1385202
Craig Woodman1293000
Jordan Tillson853301
Joel Randall642002
Ben Chrisene505000
Gary Warren541200
Will Dean321100
Jordan Dyer330000
Harry Kite220000
Josh Key211000
Alex Hartridge220000
Dino Visser220000
Lee Holmes101000
Jack Arthur – GK000000
Jonathan Forte000000
Noah Smerdon000000
James Dodd000000
Jared Thompson – GK000000
Robbie Cundy000000