2019/20 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Pierce Sweeney26242302
Archie Collins24231200
Ryan Bowman24222506
Randell Williams24204102
Aaron Martin23194302
Lee Martin23167103
Jake Taylor22175211
Nicky Law20191206
Dean Moxey20200102
Tom Parkes20155311
Jack Sparkes20182300
Ben Seymour1679000
Alex Fisher1587103
Jonny Maxted14140000
Matt Jay14104104
Nigel Atangana1284101
Craig Woodman1293000
Lewis Ward12120000
Jayden Richardson1165000
Jordan Tillson752301
Nicky Ajose541001
Ben Chrisene404000
Gary Warren321100
Joel Randall220002
Josh Key211000
Dino Visser220000
Will Dean220100
Harry Kite110000
Alex Hartridge110000
Jordan Dyer110000
Jonathan Forte000000
Lee Holmes000000
Robbie Cundy000000
Noah Smerdon000000
James Dodd000000