(Click here for a list by goals scored
or
click here for player’s Win/Draw/Loss ratios)

2016/17 Players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Ollie Watkins534674016
Jake Taylor514921115
Lloyd James49481801
Jordan Moore-Taylor48480415
David Wheeler463973021
Reuben Reid413476014
Craig Woodman39390500
Jack Stacey38308201
Liam McAlinden371324207
Pierce Sweeney37343500
Ryan Harley36333407
Troy Brown34322402
Christy Pym GK31310200
Robbie Simpson291712401
Joel Grant281513005
Bobby Olejnik GK23221100
Matt Oakley22814200
Jordan Tillson211110100
Lee Holmes21147105
Luke Croll20173200
Ethan Ampadu13103300
Connor Riley-Lowe1064100
Matt Jay514001
Tom McCready321000
Troy Archibald Henville312200
Kyle Egan211000
James Hamon GK220000
Toby Down101000
Max Smallcombe110000
Alex Byrne110000
Jordan Storey101000
Nick Grimes000000
Jamie Reid000000
Paul Tisdale000000
Danny Butterfield000000
Ryan Swan000000
Archie Collins000000
Joe Charles000000