2018/19

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Lee Martin1257200
Hiram Boateng12111100
Jayden Stockley11110206
Jordan Tillson1183000
Aaron Martin11110301
Christy Pym GK11110000
Jake Taylor11101300
Pierce Sweeney10100104
Nicky Law981102
Dean Moxey990311
Tristan Abrahams826201
Lee Holmes880200
Luke Croll642000
Jonathan Forte651103
Troy Brown550001
Craig Woodman550000
Matt Jay532000
Archie Collins422100
Jack Sparkes303000
Chiedozie Ogbene303100
Dara O’Shea220100
Jimmy Oates220000
James Hamon GK110000
Max Smallcombe000000
Will Dean000000
Joel Randall000000
Harry Kite000000
Alex Hartridge000000
Ben Seymour000000