2018/19

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jake Taylor40391903
Pierce Sweeney38380404
Christy Pym GK37370100
Nicky Law36333307
Lee Martin332013401
Dean Moxey32311622
Lee Holmes29254203
Jonathan Forte28217108
Jayden Stockley282714016
Aaron Martin27261603
Dara O’Shea27252200
Jordan Tillson26188401
Archie Collins26224101
Craig Woodman26233100
Tristan Abrahams23815302
Hiram Boateng20164300
Matt Jay20137003
Chiedozie Ogbene18612300
Luke Croll17152100
Ryan Bowman1055000
Kane Wilson1082100
James Hamon GK880000
Troy Brown651001
Jimmy Oates651100
Randell Williams642000
Donovan Wilson422000
Jack Sparkes404000
Will Dean330000
Alex Hartridge321000
Josh Key101000
Joel Randall101001
Chris Weale GK110000
Harry Kite101000
Max Smallcombe000000
Jaden Brown000000
Jordan Dyer000000
Ben Seymour000000
James Dodd000000
Felix Norman GK000000
Joe Belsten000000