2018/19

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Lee Martin211110300
Jayden Stockley20191409
Jake Taylor20191400
Aaron Martin20200402
Pierce Sweeney20200104
Nicky Law18171103
Jordan Tillson18135401
Christy Pym GK17170000
Hiram Boateng17161300
Dean Moxey17170422
Luke Croll16142000
Jonathan Forte15132107
Tristan Abrahams15411302
Lee Holmes13112201
Matt Jay1174000
Archie Collins963100
Chiedozie Ogbene826100
Craig Woodman862000
James Hamon GK660000
Dara O’Shea651100
Jimmy Oates541000
Troy Brown550001
Jack Sparkes303000
Will Dean220000
Harry Kite101000
Josh Key101000
Joel Randall101001
Chris Weale GK110000
Max Smallcombe000000
Joe Belsten000000
Jordan Dyer000000
Alex Hartridge000000
Ben Seymour000000
James Dodd000000
Felix Norman GK000000