2018/19

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jake Taylor494811203
Pierce Sweeney46451804
Christy Pym GK45450310
Nicky Law44404309
Lee Martin402416501
Dean Moxey39381923
Craig Woodman35323400
Lee Holmes34304203
Dara O’Shea33312200
Archie Collins33294301
Jonathan Forte30219108
Hiram Boateng29227301
Jayden Stockley282714016
Aaron Martin27261603
Jordan Tillson26188401
Matt Jay24168104
Tristan Abrahams23815302
Luke Croll18153100
Chiedozie Ogbene18612300
Ryan Bowman18135315
Kane Wilson17125100
Troy Brown12102201
James Hamon GK1091000
Randell Williams1064100
Donovan Wilson936100
Jimmy Oates651100
Jack Sparkes505000
Alex Hartridge321000
Will Dean330000
Chris Weale GK110000
Joel Randall101001
Harry Kite101000
James Dodd101000
Josh Key101000
Jaden Brown000000
Max Smallcombe000000
Felix Norman GK000000
Jordan Dyer000000
Joe Belsten000000
Ben Seymour000000