2018/19

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Jake Taylor31301801
Pierce Sweeney31310304
Lee Martin301713401
Nicky Law29272303
Jayden Stockley282714016
Christy Pym GK28280000
Dean Moxey27261522
Jordan Tillson25187401
Aaron Martin24240602
Jonathan Forte23176108
Tristan Abrahams23815302
Lee Holmes22193202
Craig Woodman19163000
Chiedozie Ogbene18612300
Dara O’Shea18162100
Hiram Boateng17161300
Luke Croll17152100
Archie Collins17143101
Matt Jay1587000
James Hamon GK880000
Jimmy Oates651100
Troy Brown550001
Jack Sparkes404000
Will Dean330000
Ryan Bowman211000
Alex Hartridge110000
Kane Wilson110000
Josh Key101000
Chris Weale GK110000
Harry Kite101000
Joel Randall101001
Randell Williams101000
Max Smallcombe000000
Jordan Dyer000000
Felix Norman GK000000
Ben Seymour000000
James Dodd000000
Joe Belsten000000