1994/95 players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Mark Cooper43358206
Jon Richardson41410002
Jason Minett41410201
Mark Gavin40400002
Jon Brown40346203
Mark Came33330201
Peter Fox GK31310000
Michele Cecere313010015
Russell Coughlin28262000
Stuart Storer28262002
Anthony Thirlby28226001
Martin Phillips23167002
Ronnie Robinson21192200
Colin Anderson20200001
Danny Bailey20200001
Richard Pears17107001
Rob Turner15141002
David Cooper12120100
Trevor Morgan1257002
Gary Rice1165100
Andy Woodman GK11110000
Scott Daniels11101000
Mike Barrett GK440000
Ross Bellotti GK312000
Michael Ross211000
Matthew Hare110000
Steve Wigley000000
Phil Noon GK000000