1994/95 players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Mark Cooper44368206
Jon Richardson42420002
Jason Minett42420201
Mark Gavin41410002
Jon Brown41356203
Mark Came34340201
Peter Fox GK32320000
Michele Cecere323110015
Russell Coughlin28262000
Stuart Storer28262002
Anthony Thirlby28226001
Martin Phillips24177002
Colin Anderson21210001
Ronnie Robinson21192200
Danny Bailey20200001
Richard Pears18117001
Rob Turner15141002
David Cooper12120100
Trevor Morgan1257002
Gary Rice1165100
Andy Woodman GK11110000
Scott Daniels11101000
Mike Barrett GK440000
Ross Bellotti GK312000
Michael Ross211000
Matthew Hare110000
Steve Wigley000000
Phil Noon GK000000