2012/13

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Danny Coles48480904
Craig Woodman46460500
Scott Bennett45432605
Artur Krysiak GK45450100
Pat Baldwin44440401
Jamie Cureton423931121
Arron Davies38335103
Matt Oakley37343200
John O’Flynn3521142011
Jimmy Keohane331320103
Kevin Amankwaah33267300
Tommy Doherty31256300
Steve Tully30273300
Alan Gow29236204
Liam Sercombe23212401
Guillem Bauza20713302
Jake Gosling1266001
Mark Molesley11110410
Aaron Dawson1046000
Jordan Moore-Taylor1082000
Rhys Evans GK981000
Lawson D’Ath871101
Elliott Chamberlain725000
Elliott Frear514000
Jamie Reid431102
Tom Nichols303000
Jacob Cane211000
Anton Rodgers211000
David Noble220000
Myles Anderson101000
Christy Pym GK000000