2001/02 Player List

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Alex Watson48471600
Andy Roscoe42393408
Chris Curran41392701
Christian Roberts413839110
Graeme Power40391801
Steve Flack4029111005
Kwame Ampadu40373510
Arjan Van Heusden GK38380000
Barry McConnell36333012
Geoff Breslan362214202
Graeme Tomlinson36288306
Martin Barlow34304400
Glenn Cronin33249800
Sean McCarthy28208416
Paul Buckle28226311
Jamie Campbell20173101
Jay Richardson19514100
Neil Whitworth17143110
Paul Read16313000
Gary Birch16610100
Stuart Fraser GK12102000
Mark Burrows853100
Dylan Kerr660201
Les Afful303100
Shaun Goff220100
Reinier Moor202000
Lee Zabek220000
Matthew Gregg GK220000
Cherif Diallo202000
Andy Walker GK110000
Stuart Elliott101000
Marcus Gross110000
James Mudge000000
Nathan Murphy GK000000