2015/16 Players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Bobby Olejnik GK53530200
Troy Brown47461601
Alex Nicholls433310208
Lee Holmes42357403
Christian Ribeiro39345204
Jordan Moore-Taylor38380300
David Wheeler37316008
David Noble33276500
Matt Oakley33258200
Arron Davies332211101
Ryan Harley32302005
Jordan Tillson32284702
Joel Grant312110204
Jamie McAllister31283600
Craig Woodman30264300
Tom Nichols292272012
Clinton Morrison25619102
Ollie Watkins22157409
Jayden Stockley222113010
Jamie Reid16106101
Jake Taylor1679304
Danny Butterfield14122300
Tom McCready13112101
Will Hoskins12210001
Emmanuel ‘Manny’ Oyeleke1174101
Matt Jay101000
James Hamon GK110000
Cameron Gill000000
Kyle Egan000000
Joe Charles000000
Christy Pym GK000000
Connor Riley-Lowe000000
Alex Byrne000000
Jason Pope000000
Kavanagh Keadell GK000000
Josh Read000000