2009/10 Players

PlayerAppearancesStartedOn as subYellow CardsRed CardsGoals
Matt Taylor50500407
Ryan Harley474612010
Marcus Stewart44395412
Richard Duffy444311211
Steve Tully41383511
Scott Golbourne37325410
Barry Corr372017336
Richard Logan36531404
Bertie Cozic33258401
Alex Russell32302201
Liam Sercombe31274001
Adam Stansfield302010208
Stuart Fleetwood301812205
Paul Jones GK27270000
James Dunne26206613
Danny Seaborne22202200
Rob Edwards21174300
Troy Archibald Henville18153210
Andy Marriott GK16160000
George Friend13130001
Joe Burnell954100
Neil Saunders835000
Craig Noone770002
Ryan Taylor734100
Oscar Jannson GK770000
Craig McAllister514000
Marcus Haber532000
James Norwood422000
Scott Bennett220000
Ben Watson101000
Joe Heath000000
Chris Shephard000000
Elliott Frear000000
Paul Tisdale000000